Line-Up 2019

TIMETABLE

_DJ SNAKE

MAINSTAGE

2ELEMENTS

WOHNZIMMER

3 OF LIFE

SECOND STAGE

ACE VENTURA

SECOND STAGE

ADARO

Q-DANCE

Adrenalize

Q-DANCE

ALAN WALKER

MAINSTAGE

ALESSO

MAINSTAGE

ALPHA PORTAL

SECOND STAGE

ALTERED STATE

PRE-OPENING, SECOND STAGE

ANIE

WOHNZIMMER

ANIMATO

SECOND STAGE

ANNELI

SECOND STAGE

ANSTANDSLOS & DURCHGEKNALLT

TERMINAL

ANTEC

PRE-OPENING

ARMIN VAN BUUREN

MAINSTAGE

ASTRIX

SECOND STAGE

ATMOZFEARS

Q-DANCE

AUDIOMATIC

PRE-OPENING, SECOND STAGE

AUDIOTRICZ

Q-DANCE

AVALON

SECOND STAGE

AZAX

SECOND STAGE

B-FRONT

Q-DANCE

BASS MODUALTORS

Q-DANCE

BASSJACKERS

MAINSTAGE, PRE-OPENING

MITTWOCH / WEDNESDAY + DONNERSTAG/THURSDAY

BASTIAN HERBST

WOHNZIMMER

BIM

SECOND STAGE

BLASTOYZ

SECOND STAGE

BLISS

SECOND STAGE

BLONDEE & ROBERTO MOZZA

TERMINAL

BORIS DLUGOSCH

WOHNZIMMER

BRENNAN HEART

Q-DANCE

Brothers Incognito

WOHNZIMMER

CAPTAIN HOOK

SECOND STAGE

CLASS A

SECOND STAGE

CLAUDINHO BRASIL

SECOND STAGE

CODE BLACK

Q-DANCE

COMING SOON

SECOND STAGE

D-BLOCK & S-TE-FAN

Q-DANCE

DA TWEEKAZ

Q-DANCE

DANNY AVILA

MAINSTAGE

DENIZ KOYU

PRE-OPENING

MITTWOCH / WEDNESDAY

DER LOTH

SECOND STAGE

DIE GEBRÜDER BRETT

TERMINAL

DIMITRI VANGELIS & WYMAN

MAINSTAGE

DIMITRI VEGAS & LIKE MIKE

MAINSTAGE

DON DIABLO

MAINSTAGE

DR. PEACOCK

Q-DANCE

DYNORO

TERMINAL

ECO & AU.GE

SECOND STAGE

EDX

TERMINAL

ELECTRIC UNIVERSE

SECOND STAGE

FABIO & MOON

SECOND STAGE

FELIX JAEHN

TERMINAL

GESTÖRT ABER GEIL

TERMINAL

GHOST RIDER

SECOND STAGE

GMS

SECOND STAGE

HALBSTEIV

WOHNZIMMER

HARD DRIVER

Q-DANCE

HATIKWA

SECOND STAGE

HEADHUNTERZ

Q-DANCE

HI PROFILE

SECOND STAGE

HOUSEKASPER

TERMINAL

INCOGNITO

SECOND STAGE

INGROSSO

MAINSTAGE

Interactive Noise

SECOND STAGE

JAY HARDWAY

PRE-OPENING

MITTWOCH / WEDNESDAY

JAY REEVE

Q-DANCE

JOHN 00 FLEMING

SECOND STAGE

JONAS BLUE

TERMINAL

JUSTIN PRINCE

TERMINAL

KELTEK

Q-DANCE

KLEYSKY

SECOND STAGE

KLINGANDE

TERMINAL

KRAMA

SECOND STAGE

KSHMR

MAINSTAGE

KUECHE80

WOHNZIMMER

KUNGS

TERMINAL

LEXY & K-PAUL

TERMINAL

LIQUID SOUL

SECOND STAGE

LOST FREQUENCIES

TERMINAL

LUCAS & STEVE

TERMINAL

MAKJ

MAINSTAGE

MALAA

TERMINAL

MARCUS BRODOWSKI

WOHNZIMMER

MARIKA ROSSA

WOHNZIMMER

MARTIN GARRIX

MAINSTAGE

MARTIN JENSEN

TERMINAL

MARTIN SOLVEIG X JAX JONES

MAINSTAGE

MATTN

PRE-OPENING

MITTWOCH / WEDNESDAY

MAUSIO

WOHNZIMMER

MC GEE

MAINSTAGE

MERCER

TERMINAL

MIKE PERRY

TERMINAL

MIKE WILLIAMS

TERMINAL

MOKSI

TERMINAL

MORTEN GRANAU

SECOND STAGE

NEELIX

MAINSTAGE

NETSKY X JAUZ X SLUSHII

MAINSTAGE

NOISECONTROLLERS

Q-DANCE

NORA EN PURE

TERMINAL

OFENBACH

TERMINAL

OFF LIMITS

SECOND STAGE

OLDSCHOOLROCKERZZZ

WOHNZIMMER

OLIVER HELDENS

MAINSTAGE

OMIKI

SECOND STAGE

OSTBLOCKSCHLAMPEN

MAINSTAGE

PHAXE

SECOND STAGE

PHUTURE NOIZE

Q-DANCE

PIXEL

SECOND STAGE

PLUSMINUSEINS

WOHNZIMMER

PRETTY PINK

TERMINAL, WOHNZIMMER

PRIMESHOCK

Q-DANCE

PSYKO PUNKZ

Q-DANCE

QUINTINO

MAINSTAGE

R3HAB

PRE-OPENING

MITTWOCH / WEDNESDAY

RAN-D

Q-DANCE

RANJI

SECOND STAGE

REBELLION

Q-DANCE

RITMO

SECOND STAGE

SALVATORE GANACCI

MAINSTAGE

SAM FELDT

TERMINAL

SCHRITTMACHER

PRE-OPENING, SECOND STAGE

Mittwoch / Wednesday & Donnerstag / Thursday

SEFA

Q-DANCE

SKIY

TERMINAL

SLANDER

PRE-OPENING

MITTWOCH / WEDNESDAY

SOUND RUSH

Q-DANCE

STEVE AOKI

MAINSTAGE

SUB ZERO PROJECT

Q-DANCE

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

TERMINAL

TCHAMI

TERMINAL

TEZLA

SECOND STAGE

THE CHAINSMOKERS

MAINSTAGE

THE DISCO BOYS

WOHNZIMMER

THOMAS LIZZARA

WOHNZIMMER

TICON

SECOND STAGE

TIMELOCK

SECOND STAGE

TIMMY TRUMPET

MAINSTAGE

TNT

Q-DANCE

TRISTAN

SECOND STAGE

TUJAMO

MAINSTAGE

VILLAIN

Q-DANCE

VINI VICI

MAINSTAGE

W&W

MAINSTAGE

WASTED PENGUINZ

Q-DANCE

WHITE CHOCOLATE

TERMINAL

WHITENOISE

SECOND STAGE

WILDSTYLEZ

Q-DANCE

WILL SPARKS

MAINSTAGE

WIWEK

TERMINAL

ZATOX

Q-DANCE

ZYRUS7

SECOND STAGE